Hangzhou Shintool Machinery Co., Limited
Main products:Brake Pad,Snap Ring,Cylinder Head,Seal Kit
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Python Joey
  • Company Name : Hangzhou Shintool Machinery Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-571-89903670
  • Fax : 86-571-89903620
  • Address : Zhejiang,hangzhou,Room 1608, KeDa Investment BLDG, 555 Xincheng Road, Binjiang, Hangzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 310055

1500kg Semi electric stacker/stacking machine

1500kg Semi electric stacker/stacking machine
Product Detailed
Semi Electric Stacker With Adjustable Fork 1.Stacker Capacity: 650-1500Kg 2.Stacker lift height: 75-3000mm 3.Weight:493kg

Specifications

Description:ModelEMS1M3-AEMS1.5M2.5-AEMS1.5M3-A
Capacity(Kg)100015001500
Lifting height(mm)75-250075-250075-2500
Fork length(mm)915915915
Load center(mm)400400400
Min.outside turning radius(mm)220023002300
Outside width between legs(mm)1080-13601080-13601080-1360
Inside width between legs (mm)960-1240960-1240960-1240
Outside width between forks(mm)210-800210-800210-800
Inside width between forks(mm)10-60010-60010-600
Max.lifting speed with full loading(m/min)≥3.6≥3.6≥3.6
   
Lowering speedControllableControllableControllable
Lifting motor12V/1600W12V/1600W12V/1600W
Battery12V12V12V
120Ah120Ah120Ah
Charger220V/12V220V/12V220V/12V
Overall DimentionLength(mm)155015501550
Width(mm)1080-13601080-13601080-1360
Height(mm)202017702020

1500kg Semi electric stacker/stacking machine



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.