Hangzhou Shintool Machinery Co., Limited
Main products:Brake Pad,Snap Ring,Cylinder Head,Seal Kit
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Python Joey
  • Company Name : Hangzhou Shintool Machinery Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-571-89903670
  • Fax : 86-571-89903620
  • Address : Zhejiang,hangzhou,Room 1608, KeDa Investment BLDG, 555 Xincheng Road, Binjiang, Hangzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 310055

1 ton Hand hydraulic manual stacker with fixed fork

1 ton Hand hydraulic manual stacker with fixed fork
Product Detailed
Hand manual stacker with fixed fork 1.Hand stacker capacity: 500-1500kg 2.Lift height: 1600-3000mm 3.Weight:297kg

Specifications

Model SYC1M2.5SYC1M3SYC1.5M2.5SYC1.5M3
Capacitykg1000100015001500
Lifting height mm90-250090-300090-250090-3000
Fork length mm1150115011501150
Fork width mm560560560560
Load center mm600600600600
Turning radius mm1600160016001600
Lifting  speed mm/s≥16≥16≥12≥12
Lowering  speed mm/sControllableControllableControllableControllable
Overall dimensionLengthmm1650165016501650
Widthmm760760760760
Heightmm1770202017702020
WheelLoad wheel diametermm80808080
Driving wheel diametermm150150150150
Self weight kg276297285305

1 ton Hand hydraulic manual stacker with fixed fork



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.